right arrow


Spare Parts
We supply Aviation Tool ODS Aero Tool
Home > 03000

03000

Products



Please Request your product Click here
S.NoPart NumberProduct Name
1 3AAA0300001DOUBLER-PLATE-FRONT-TOP-PLAT
2 3AAM0030001NUT
3 3MAM1030001TRIMMIRROR
4 43030001PLUG-BEAM
5 B1831AH030006LSCREW-SCH-HS-M3x0-5x6L-STL-LP
6 B1831AH030008LSCREW-SCH-HS-M3x0-5x8L-STL-LP
7 03000RONDELLE-050-CA-L23116
8 1903000157NUT
9 134042220300020H020-FITTING-FERRURE-EQ
10 900006003000034FOOTSTEP
11 910008030001041H041-IN-ARM-TABLE-ASSY
12 910008030002041H041-IN-ARM-TABLE-ASSY
13 22196AD030008LSCREW
14 22208BE030006LSCREW-H-M3X6-30NCD16
15 22209BE030006LESCREW-AV29-12
16 22209CF030004SCREW
17 22220CC030007SCREW-CHC-M3X7
18 22225CF030008SCREW-CHC-M3X8-FE-PM3901
19 22256BD030008LSCREW-9532-003-0
20 22256BE030006LSCREW-AV65-01
21 22256CC030006SCREW-F100-M3X6-Z10CNT18-10
22 22291CA030007SCREW-F90-M3X7-Z3CN18-10
23 22291CA030008SCREW-F90-M3X8-Z3CN18-10
24 22292CA030006SCREW-AV60-11
25 22293BE030007LSCREW
26 22293CA030006SCREW
27 22293CA030008SCREW-C-M3X8-Z2CN18-10
28 22293CC030006SCREW
29 22294CA030008SCREW-CBL-M3X8-Z3CN18-10
30 22296AG030006CGSCREW-CF-M3X6
31 22296AG030008CGSCREW-C-M3X8-XC65-CDPL-BCRPL
32 22296AG030008LSCREW-C-M3X8-XC38-CDPL-BCRPL
33 22296CA030008PASCREW-CF-M3X8-Z2CN18-10-PSVT
34 22296CC030006SCREW
35 22296CC030008SCREW-AV25-19
36 22308CA030003SCREW
37 803000-02BAC-2-OXYGEN-GENERATOR
38 803000-03OXYGEN-GENERATOR-ASSEMBL
39 803000-04BAC-4-OXYGEN-GENERATOR
40 A030004JOINT-VAR-RVM300090AT05S
41 B8Q1QC030008ACGSCREW-FS-M3X8-CL4-8-CDPL-BCRPL
42 B8Q1ZD030005ASCREW-F90-M3X5-Z6CN18-10
43 B8Q1ZD030007APASCREW-FS-M3X7-A2-50
44 B8Q1ZD030008APASCREW-FS-M3X8-A2-50
45 B8Q1ZG030008APASCREW-FS-M3X8
46 BAQ1CK030004USCREW
47 BAQ1CK030005USCREW
48 BAQ1CK030006USCREW
49 BAQ1CK030008USCREW
50 BAQ1GP030006USCREW
51 BEQ1CK030005USCREW
52 BFG1HD030005USETSCREW
53 BFQ1AG030008ULVIS-CBLS-M3x8-AC-Plus-CAD-BICHR
54 BFQ1CK030008USCREW-CBL-M3X8-Z6CN18-10
55 BHG1HD030006USCREW-F90-DIA3X6
56 BHG1HD030008USCREW
57 BHQ1AG030006ULSCREW
58 BHQ1AG030008UTLSCREW
59 BHQ1CC030004USCREW-F-90-M3X4-Z10CNT18-10
60 BHQ1CK030004USCREW-F90-M3X4-Z6CN18-10
61 BHQ1CK030006USCREW-F-90-M3X6
62 BHQ1CK030007USCREW-F90-M3X7-Z6CN18-10
63 BHQ1CK030008USCREW-F90
64 BHQ1CK030009USCREW-F90-M3X9-Z6CN18-10
65 BHQ1EB030008ULSCREW-G131600D2
66 D3Q1CA030008UPASCREW
67 DEQ1CK030006USCREW-CHC-M3x6-INOX
68 DEQ1CK030008USCREW-CAP-SOCKET
69 DFQ1AG030005UTSETSCREW-HC-M3X5-33H-PHOS
70 DZQ1AG030008ULSCREW-H-M3X8-XC38-CDPL-BCRPL
71 DZQ1HD030004USCREW
72 DZQ1HD030005USCREW
73 DZQ1HD030006USCREW
74 DZQ1HD030008USCREW
75 H1Q1CA030005APASCREW-CS-M3X5-Z15CN17-03
76 H1Q1CA030008APASCREW
77 H1Q1QC030006ACGSCREW-CS-M3X6-CL4-8-CDPL-BCRPL
78 H1Q1QC030008ACGSCREW
79 H1Q1ZD030006APASCREW
80 H1Q1ZH030006APASCREW-CS-AV25-25
81 H2Q1ZD030005APASCREW
82 H2Q1ZD030006APASCREW
83 LHQ1ED030006TLSCREW-C-M3X6-XC18-CDPL-BCRPL
84 R03000X200A50D7PACKING
85 UEQ1ZH030004APASCREW
86 UEQ1ZH030005APASCREW-CAP-SOCKET-HEAD-FX-M3X5
87 UEQ1ZH030006APASCREW-CAP-SOCKET-HEAD-FX-M3X6
88 UEQ1ZH030007APASCREW
89 UEQ1ZH030008APASCREW-CAP-SOCKET-HEAD-FX-M3X8
90 UFQ1ZH030006APASCREW-FX-M3X6-A2-50
91 UQQ1ZD030006ASCREW
92 USQ1ZH030006APASCREW-CZX
93 USQ1ZH030008APASCREW-CAP-SOCKET-HEAD-CZX-M3X8
94 UTQ1ZH030006APASCREW-CZX-3X6-INOX
95 UTQ1ZH030008APASCREW-CZX-M3-8-INOX
96 VCQ1CK030005USCREW
97 VCQ1XC030005ATSCREW-REPLACES-VCQ1XC03005ACG
98 VDQ1CK030005USET-SCREW
99 VFQ1CK030003USCREW
100 VFQ1CK030004USCREW
101 VFQ1CK030005USCREW
102 VFQ1CK030006USCREW
103 F0003081203000MUFF
104 KITE0203000011MODKIT-STP01-E02030
105 D0003000000800POTENTIOMETRE-9007A
106 97D34103000000AOA-SENSOR-TEST-KIT
107 98A24403000000CABLE-HOLDING-STRAP
108 98D27303000001TOOL-LOAD-APLICATION
109 98D27504030001TORQUE-SHAFT-LOCK
110 98D27803000000FLAP-SLAT-CONTROL-LEVER
111 98D32303000000ADAPTOR-WRENCH
112 98D32603000000SIMULATOR-PLATE
113 98F27309003000DEVICE
114 98F32201003000WRENCH
115 98F32304003000PLATE-SIMULATION
116 98F34103000000ADAPTER-COVER-STATIC-PROB
117 55030001-11COOLER
118 55030005-21CAP-ASSY
119 55030006-3ADAPTER
120 A5237201003000Fwd-cargo-compartment-door
121 A5237800003000Bulk-cargo-compartment-door
122 A5237101003000Upper-main-deck-cargo-door
123 A5527000300000Elevator
124 A5527600300000Elevator
125 D5237100003000Fwd-and-aft-cargo-compartment-door
126 D5237190003000Fwd-and-aft-cargo-compartment-door
127 D5285300300000MLG-leg-fairing-assy
128 D5547100300000Rudder
129 D5746030000000Slat-3
130 D5746030000100Slat-3
131 D5746030000200Slat-3
132 D5746030000300Slat-3
133 D5746030000400Slat-3
134 D5746030000500Slat-3
135 D5746030000600Slat-3
136 D5746030000700Slat-3
137 D5754180003000ZOverwing-panel
138 D5754050300000Flap-track-fairing-2
139 D5764000030000Aileron
140 D5774503000000Spoiler-3
141 D5774503000100Spoiler-3
142 D5774503000400Spoiler-3
143 D5774503000500Spoiler-3
144 D5774503000600Spoiler-3
145 D5774503000700Spoiler-3
146 D5775000300000Spoiler-3
147 d5453032203000fillet-471al
148 F5217030000000Pax-door-2
149 F5217030000052Pax-door-2
150 F5217030000100Pax-door-2
151 F5217030000152Pax-door-2
152 F5217030000200Pax-door-2
153 F5217030000300Pax-door-2
154 F5217030000400Pax-door-2
155 F5217030000500Pax-door-2
156 F5217030000600Pax-door-2
157 F5217030000700Pax-door-2
158 F5227030000000Emergency-exit-door
159 F5227030000100Emergency-exit-door
160 F5227030000200Emergency-exit-door
161 F5227030000300Emergency-exit-door
162 F5281050103000Main-gear-door
163 F5757020003000Inboard-flap
164 G5757050300000Inboard-flap
165 F5757120003000Outboard-flap
166 G5757410300000Flap-track-fairing-2-3-5
167 S5237600103000Door-Assy-Cargo
168 S5367140300000Door-Assy
169 S5367140300000Door-Service-Toilet
170 S5397900300063Panel-Instl-lateral-LH-Z322
171 S5397900300065Panel-Instl-lateral-RH-Z322
172 S5547400300000Leading edge assy, Rib 21-30,Z515 (LH)
173 S5547400300005Leading edge assy, Rib 21-30,Z515 (LH)
174 S5507000300000Horizontal-to-vertical-stabilizer-fairings-panels-Z325
175 S5421010300000Cowl-Assy
176 S5421010300001Cowl-Assy
177 S5421210300000Cowl-assy
178 S5397900300060Panel-instl-lateral-LH
179 L5451110300000INBOARD-PYLON-PANEL
180 G5331640300000PANEL-198EB
181 55030001-11COOLER
182 55030005-21CAP-ASSY
183 55030006-3ADAPTER
184 A5237201003000Fwd-cargo-compartment-door
185 A5237800003000Bulk-cargo-compartment-door
186 A5237101003000Upper-main-deck-cargo-door
187 A5527000300000Elevator
188 A5527600300000Elevator
189 D5237100003000Fwd-and-aft-cargo-compartment-door
190 D5237190003000Fwd-and-aft-cargo-compartment-door
191 D5285300300000MLG-leg-fairing-assy
192 F5217030000000Pax-door-2
193 F5217030000052Pax-door-2
194 F5217030000100Pax-door-2
195 F5217030000152Pax-door-2
196 F5217030000200Pax-door-2
197 F5217030000300Pax-door-2
198 F5217030000400Pax-door-2
199 F5217030000500Pax-door-2
200 F5217030000600Pax-door-2
201 F5217030000700Pax-door-2
202 F5227030000000Emergency-exit-door
203 F5227030000100Emergency-exit-door
204 F5227030000200Emergency-exit-door
205 F5227030000300Emergency-exit-door
206 F5281050103000Main-gear-door
207 F5757020003000Inboard-flap
208 F5757120003000Outboard-flap
209 D5547100300000Rudder
210 D5746030000000Slat-3
211 D5746030000100Slat-3
212 D5746030000200Slat-3
213 D5746030000300Slat-3
214 D5746030000400Slat-3
215 D5746030000500Slat-3
216 D5746030000600Slat-3
217 D5746030000700Slat-3
218 D5754180003000ZOverwing-panel
219 D5754050300000Flap-track-fairing-2
220 D5764000030000Aileron
221 D5774503000000Spoiler-3
222 D5774503000100Spoiler-3
223 D5774503000400Spoiler-3
224 D5774503000500Spoiler-3
225 D5774503000600Spoiler-3
226 D5774503000700Spoiler-3
227 D5775000300000Spoiler-3
228 d5453032203000fillet-471al
229 G5757410300000Flap-track-fairing-2-3-5
230 S5237600103000Door-Assy-Cargo
231 S5367140300000Door-Assy
232 S5367140300000Door-Service-Toilet
233 S5397900300063Leading-edge-assy-RH
234 S5397900300065Leading-Edge-assy-Rib-13-19-LH-Z513
235 S5547400300000Leading-edge-assy-Rib-21-30-Z515-LH
236 S5547400300005Leading-edge-assy-Rib-21-30-Z515-LH
237 S5507000300000Flap-assy-inboard-LH
238 S5751000503000Tab-assy-RH
239 S5421210300000Leading-Edge-Assy-LH
240 S5397900300060
241 S5397900300061
242 S5507000300000
243 EN3392R030007B
244 EN3392R030008B
245 EN3392R030006B
246 EN3407R030008B
247 CTDA030008T
248 22296CA030008
249 CJDA030005T
250 EN3419R030006
251 22293AG030008U
252 22209BC030008LE
253 22209CC030006
254 22220BC030008L
255 EN3037-030006AF
256 22145CM030006E
257 22224BC030006L
258 22296CF030006
259 22221BC030006L
260 22256BC030008L
261 NA0068A030006
262 ASNA0086CE030006
263 22256BC030004L
264 22208CF030008E
265 B2Q1ZE030008APA
266 22309BC030006LT
267 NA0068A030008
268 22291BC030009L
269 22294AG030008U
270 EN3759-030004A
271 22293CA030008
272 22256CM030006
273 22293CA030006
274 22294CC030006
275 22294CA030006
276 NA0069A030008
277 D3Q1CA030006APA
278 22209BC030006L
279 22208BC030008L
280 22293AG030006U
281 EN3392R030009B
282 ASNA0086BC030008L
283 22224CM030008E
284 22272BC030004L
285 22273CE030008
286 22256BE030006L
287 22272BC030008L
288 EN4139-030008
289 22309BC030008L
290 22293BC030008L
291 22291AG030008L
292 22225CM030008
293 22296AG030005L
294 EN3417R030007-1
295 B1831DH030008N
296 EN3759-030008A
297 22293CF030006
298 22296BC030008L
299 22294CA030008
300 22296BC030006L
301 22209BC030008L
302 22294AG030006L
303 22256CF030006E
304 22294BC030008L
305 EN3417N030007
306 H1Q1CA030006APA
307 S22225CM030006
308 22256CM030004
309 DZQ1CC030008U
310 22209BC030009L
311 22196CA030006
312 22222RJ030008PC
313 22294AG030008L
314 22208CA030006E
315 22259BC030008L
316 22259CF030008
317 22291CF030008E
318 22293AG030005U
319 22291CF030006
320 22291CA030008
321 22125CF030008
322 22259CF030004E
323 EN4139-030006
324 22293CF030006E
325 40300070006
326 EN3417N030006
327 EN4073-030002
328 22223CF030008E
329 22296AG030008L
330 22221CM030006
331 D03000-021Bolt
332 803000-03OXYGEN-GENERATOR
333 803000-03OXYGEN-GENERATOR
334 803000-03OXYGEN-GENERATOR
335 5003000ATTENUATOR-30DB


Browse By Product Alphabetly


Contact US

D-1127, DDA Bindapur
Dwarka, New Delhi 110059
Phone: 0091-9821165534
FAX: 0091-1125631136
Email:sales[at]odsaerospace[dot]com